Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 21.10.2017 klo: 13:11
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Ottelut



C-nuorten SM-sarja

KloOtteluTulosYleisö
 
PE 01.09.2017
17:30 K-Laser/KKP - Blues Ak 3 - 7 (0-3,2-3,1-1) 40
18:15 Jokerit - K-Kissat 12 - 3 (6-0,1-3,5-0) 75
Lukko - Ässät 1 - 6 (0-4,0-1,1-1) 60
18:20 Blues - HIFK Ch 9 - 0 (1-0,5-0,3-0) 62
18:30 HPK - Ilves 3 - 9 (0-2,2-5,1-2) 110
Jukurit - JYP 0 - 7 (0-1,0-2,0-4) 61
18:40 K-Vantaa - Tappara 3 - 6 (0-3,2-2,1-1) 50
19:05 KJT Haukat - HIFK 0 - 5 (0-1,0-2,0-2) 90
19:15 Jokipojat - KalPa 5 - 3 (3-1,0-1,2-1) 147
 
LA 02.09.2017
12:00 KalPa - Jukurit 13 - 2 (3-0,4-0,6-2) 92
12:10 RoKi - Blues Ak 1 - 6 (0-0,1-2,0-4) 110
13:45 HIFK Ch - Lukko 3 - 7 (0-4,2-2,1-1) 80
Kärpät - K-Laser/KKP 10 - 2 (4-1,3-0,3-1) 78
14:15 Jokerit - Sport 13 - 0 (2-0,7-0,4-0) 45
15:30 SaiPa/Ketterä - KooKoo 4 - 5 ja (1-1,2-3,1-0,0-1) 75
16:00 Ässät - Tappara 1 - 3 (1-1,0-0,0-2) 60
16:25 TPS - TPS Akatemia 14 - 1 (4-1,5-0,5-0) 895
16:45 K-Kissat - K-Vantaa 2 - 7 (0-2,1-2,1-3) 50
17:10 Pelicans - KJT Haukat 8 - 1 (1-0,5-0,2-1) 70
18:45 Ilves - Blues 5 - 4 ja (1-2,2-1,1-1,1-0) 50
19:30 JYP - Jokipojat 6 - 0 (3-0,2-0,1-0) 42
 
SU 03.09.2017
12:30 SaiPa/Ketterä - Pelicans 1 - 5 (0-2,1-2,0-1) 110
13:45 Kärpät - Blues Ak 4 - 0 (1-0,3-0,0-0) 40
15:30 KooKoo - HIFK 2 - 8 (1-2,0-0,1-6) 77
16:00 HPK - Sport 4 - 2 (1-0,1-1,2-1) 56
 
KE 06.09.2017
19:05 KJT Haukat - KooKoo 2 - 5 (0-3,2-0,0-2) 44
 
PE 08.09.2017
18:15 Kärpät - JYP 7 - 2 (0-1,4-1,3-0) 58
18:40 K-Vantaa - TPS Akatemia 10 - 0 (2-0,2-0,6-0) 60
19:00 HIFK Ch - TPS 0 - 7 (0-1,0-3,0-3) 40
 
LA 09.09.2017
13:00 HPK - Lukko 5 - 1 (1-0,3-1,1-0) 54
13:40 Pelicans - SaiPa/Ketterä 6 - 0 (2-0,2-0,2-0) 70
RoKi - JYP 1 - 5 (1-2,0-2,0-1) 80
14:35 Blues - Ässät 5 - 3 (1-2,3-0,1-1) 52
16:20 HIFK - KalPa 2 - 3 (0-3,2-0,0-0) 50
16:30 Sport - K-Kissat 5 - 2 (1-0,4-0,0-2) 27
17:05 TPS Akatemia - HIFK Ch 2 - 7 (0-1,0-3,2-3) 36
17:20 Blues Ak - Jokipojat 4 - 1 (1-1,2-0,1-0) 40
TPS - Tappara 3 - 5 (1-2,1-2,1-1) 70
19:00 Ilves - Jokerit 1 - 5 (1-1,0-2,0-2) 80
 
SU 10.09.2017
12:15 K-Laser/KKP - JYP 4 - 3 ja (0-0,0-1,3-2,1-0) 65
12:20 Blues Ak - KalPa 3 - 4 (0-0,1-2,2-2) 40
12:25 Jukurit - KJT Haukat 4 - 5 ja (1-1,3-1,0-2,0-1) 74
13:10 RoKi - Kärpät 0 - 10 (0-3,0-4,0-3) 90
13:30 Ässät - K-Kissat 12 - 1 (4-0,5-1,3-0) 70
13:50 HIFK - Jokipojat 3 - 2 ja rl (1-0,1-1,0-1,0-0) 70
14:45 Jokerit - K-Vantaa 11 - 1 (0-1,5-0,6-0) 119
16:30 Lukko - Sport 7 - 1 (1-1,2-0,4-0) 50
 
PE 15.09.2017
18:15 Lukko - TPS 4 - 2 (1-0,0-2,3-0) 40
19:00 HIFK Ch - Jokerit 3 - 5 (1-2,1-2,1-1) 50
Ässät - Sport 11 - 1 (5-0,3-1,3-0) 50
19:30 K-Kissat - Ilves 0 - 14 (0-4,0-4,0-6) 60
SaiPa/Ketterä - RoKi 10 - 1 (4-0,2-1,4-0) 40
19:45 HPK - Tappara 4 - 6 (0-1,3-1,1-4) 60
20:20 Blues Ak - HIFK 1 - 4 (1-0,0-2,0-2) 58
 
LA 16.09.2017
12:20 Blues - HPK 8 - 3 (1-0,5-3,2-0) 148
13:15 SaiPa/Ketterä - Jokipojat 4 - 5 ja (0-1,2-2,2-1,0-1) 70
13:30 K-Kissat - Lukko 5 - 7 (0-1,3-2,2-4) 53
13:45 KooKoo - RoKi 9 - 0 (1-0,3-0,5-0) 69
15:00 KalPa - JYP 1 - 5 (0-0,1-2,0-3) 55
15:05 KJT Haukat - Kärpät 0 - 14 (0-5,0-4,0-5) 50
16:10 Pelicans - K-Laser/KKP 5 - 2 (2-0,0-2,3-0) 50
18:15 Sport - Ilves 1 - 3 (1-0,0-3,0-0) 72
18:50 TPS Akatemia - Ässät 0 - 14 (0-2,0-8,0-4) 30
19:40 K-Vantaa - HIFK Ch 6 - 1 (1-1,3-0,2-0) 85
19:45 Tappara - Jokerit 5 - 4 (3-2,2-2,0-0) 100
 
SU 17.09.2017
11:25 Jukurit - RoKi 2 - 8 (1-2,1-5,0-1) 72
12:30 KooKoo - Jokipojat 3 - 9 (0-2,1-5,2-2) 76
12:40 Pelicans - Kärpät 2 - 7 (1-2,0-3,1-2) 100
14:50 Blues - TPS Akatemia 14 - 0 (3-0,3-0,8-0) 42
KJT Haukat - K-Laser/KKP 2 - 3 ja (0-1,2-1,0-0) 50
 
PE 22.09.2017
18:45 K-Laser/KKP - Pelicans 1 - 7 (0-1,0-4,1-2) 38
19:00 HIFK Ch - K-Kissat 6 - 3 (4-0,1-2,1-1) 70
19:30 HPK - Jokerit 0 - 7 (0-2,0-3,0-2) 60
19:50 Blues Ak - KJT Haukat 2 - 3 ja (2-0,0-0,0-2,0-1) 40
 
LA 23.09.2017
13:30 K-Kissat - HPK 2 - 3 (1-2,1-0,0-1) 50
KooKoo - Jukurit 7 - 1 (1-0,1-0,5-1) 40
SaiPa/Ketterä - Blues Ak 5 - 4 ja (1-0,2-1,1-3,1-0) 30
13:40 RoKi - Pelicans 1 - 5 (1-1,0-3,0-1) 70
13:50 TPS - Ässät 12 - 1 (3-0,2-1,7-0) 47
14:15 Jokerit - Ilves 3 - 5 (0-1,3-4,0-0) 25
14:35 Blues - Tappara 5 - 0 (2-0,2-0,1-0) 125
14:45 Lukko - TPS Akatemia 5 - 0 (1-0,3-0,1-0) 35
15:00 JYP - HIFK 1 - 4 (0-1,0-1,1-2) 35
16:45 Sport - K-Vantaa 5 - 3 (1-2,4-0,0-1) 40
 
SU 24.09.2017
12:15 Kärpät - Pelicans 4 - 3 (2-1,1-2,1-0) 50
13:00 Jukurit - KalPa 1 - 6 (0-2,0-2,1-2) 120
13:15 Tappara - Sport 9 - 4 (2-0,4-2,3-2) 50
13:30 Ilves - HIFK Ch 16 - 4 (4-0,6-2,6-2) 50
Ässät - K-Vantaa 8 - 4 (3-0,4-1,1-3) 60
13:45 Jokipojat - JYP 3 - 1 (1-0,1-1,1-0) 85
15:00 K-Laser/KKP - RoKi 7 - 3 (3-1,1-0,3-2) 58
16:20 HIFK - SaiPa/Ketterä 5 - 2 (2-1,0-1,3-0) 80
 
KE 27.09.2017
19:00 KooKoo - SaiPa/Ketterä 2 - 6 (0-2,1-3,1-1) 60
 
PE 29.09.2017
18:05 TPS Akatemia - Lukko 4 - 5 (4-2,0-0,0-3) 63
18:40 K-Vantaa - HPK 6 - 5 (2-0,2-1,2-4) 80
18:45 K-Laser/KKP - Jukurit 4 - 2 (2-2,2-0,0-0) 45
18:50 HIFK - Blues Ak 3 - 2 ja (1-0,0-1,1-1,1-0) 90
19:00 Ässät - Ilves 11 - 4 (4-1,4-0,3-3) 40
19:20 TPS - Blues 6 - 2 (4-0,2-2,0-0) 47
19:30 K-Kissat - Jokerit 0 - 12 (0-4,0-3,0-5) 90
 
LA 30.09.2017
11:45 SaiPa/Ketterä - HIFK 2 - 7 (1-4,1-0,0-3) 80
13:40 RoKi - Jukurit 6 - 5 (1-4,2-1,3-0) 70
14:35 KJT Haukat - Jokipojat 0 - 6 (0-1,0-3,0-2) 44
14:40 Pelicans - KalPa 0 - 2 (0-0,0-1,0-1) 40
14:45 Lukko - K-Vantaa 6 - 4 (3-3,1-1,2-0) 50
14:50 TPS - Ilves 7 - 1 (2-1,2-0,3-0) 60
15:00 JYP - KooKoo 2 - 3 (0-0,0-1,2-2) 35
15:30 Sport - HIFK Ch 5 - 3 (2-0,0-2,3-1) 47
17:15 Tappara - K-Kissat 17 - 2 (4-1,6-0,7-1) 60
17:20 TPS Akatemia - Blues 0 - 15 (0-9,0-4,0-2) 35
 
SU 01.10.2017
12:40 Pelicans - Jokipojat 0 - 2 (0-0,0-1,0-1) 60
13:15 Kärpät - Jukurit 21 - 1 (5-1,6-0,10-0) 57
14:00 Ässät - HIFK Ch 11 - 1 (4-1,3-0,4-0) 40
15:05 KJT Haukat - KalPa 2 - 4 (1-1,1-1,0-2) 60
 
PE 06.10.2017
18:20 KalPa - Jokipojat 5 - 1 (2-0,2-1,1-0) 76
18:40 K-Vantaa - TPS 4 - 13 (3-1,0-7,1-5) 69
19:00 Lukko - Ilves 2 - 3 ja (0-1,1-1,1-0,0-1) 70
19:30 K-Kissat - Blues 1 - 17 (0-5,1-8,0-4) 60
 
LA 07.10.2017
13:30 SaiPa/Ketterä - Kärpät 1 - 5 (0-0,0-3,1-2) 67
13:50 Jukurit - Blues Ak 1 - 5 (1-1,0-2,0-2) 75
14:15 Jokerit - TPS Akatemia 12 - 0 (4-0,5-0,3-0) 36
14:30 KooKoo - K-Laser/KKP 6 - 4 (2-1,3-2,1-1) 50
14:35 KJT Haukat - RoKi 9 - 6 (3-4,3-0,3-2) 60
14:50 JYP - Pelicans 1 - 3 (1-0,0-0,0-3) 38
16:20 TPS - Sport 8 - 0 (1-0,6-0,1-0) 55
16:45 HIFK Ch - Tappara 2 - 12 (1-2,1-5,0-5) 60
17:45 Ilves - K-Vantaa 6 - 5 (2-0,2-2,2-3) 70
19:00 HPK - Ässät 1 - 10 (0-4,0-1,1-5) 60
19:35 Blues - Lukko 3 - 4 (1-2,1-1,1-1) 38
 
SU 08.10.2017
12:15 KooKoo - Kärpät 2 - 7 (1-4,1-2,0-1) 55
12:20 TPS Akatemia - Sport 0 - 5 (0-1,0-2,0-2) 46
12:35 KJT Haukat - JYP 4 - 5 (1-2,1-0,2-3) 60
12:40 Pelicans - RoKi 8 - 2 (3-0,2-1,3-1) 80
13:15 Tappara - HPK 7 - 1 (4-0,2-0,1-1) 90
13:30 SaiPa/Ketterä - K-Laser/KKP 4 - 5 (3-1,0-3,1-1) 40
14:45 Jokerit - Ässät 3 - 4 (1-0,1-3,1-1) 78
15:50 HIFK - Jukurit 5 - 1 (0-1,2-0,3-0) 70
 
PE 13.10.2017
18:15 Kärpät - HIFK 7 - 1 (0-0,3-1,4-0) 70
18:40 K-Vantaa - Blues 3 - 12 (0-7,2-5,1-0) 91
19:00 HIFK Ch - HPK 1 - 5 (1-2,0-2,0-1) 30
19:20 TPS - Jokerit 1 - 5 (1-1,0-3,0-1) 58
 
LA 14.10.2017
12:00 Ilves - TPS Akatemia 12 - 2 (3-0,3-1,6-1) 70
SaiPa/Ketterä - Jukurit 5 - 2 (1-1,2-1,2-0) 50
13:40 RoKi - HIFK 1 - 9 (1-2,0-4,0-3) 60
14:00 Ässät - Lukko 10 - 3 (5-1,3-0,2-2) 80
14:30 KalPa - KooKoo 5 - 2 (1-0,3-1,1-1) 63
15:15 Jokipojat - KJT Haukat 6 - 1 (2-0,3-0,1-1) 85
15:20 Jokerit - HIFK Ch 16 - 3 (0-1,11-1,5-1) 25
17:20 Blues Ak - Pelicans 2 - 7 (0-3,1-3,1-1) 50
18:00 K-Kissat - TPS 1 - 8 (0-1,1-2,0-5) 30
19:00 HPK - Blues 1 - 7 (1-0,0-4,0-3) 70
19:45 Tappara - K-Vantaa 5 - 1 (1-0,1-1,3-0) 60
 
SU 15.10.2017
11:45 Sport - Lukko 4 - 2 (0-0,2-0,2-2) 102
12:00 Ilves - K-Kissat 6 - 2 (3-0,2-2,1-0) 70
12:15 Kärpät - RoKi 17 - 0 (6-0,5-0,6-0) 45
12:30 Jokipojat - KooKoo 5 - 2 (3-1,1-1,1-0) 95
12:45 JYP - Blues Ak 8 - 3 (3-1,4-0,1-2) 30
13:45 KalPa - KJT Haukat 3 - 2 (1-0,2-2,0-0) 62
15:00 K-Laser/KKP - HIFK 2 - 1 ja (1-0,0-0,0-1,1-0) 62
16:50 TPS Akatemia - Tappara 2 - 11 (0-4,0-4,2-3) 40
 
PE 27.10.2017
18:15 Kärpät - SaiPa/Ketterä -
18:40 K-Vantaa - K-Kissat -
18:45 K-Laser/KKP - KooKoo -
19:00 HIFK Ch - Blues -
19:20 TPS Akatemia - HPK -
19:45 Ilves - Tappara -
 
LA 28.10.2017
12:20 Jukurit - Pelicans -
13:15 Jokipojat - HIFK -
13:45 Sport - Jokerit -
14:30 K-Kissat - TPS Akatemia -
14:40 RoKi - KooKoo -
14:45 Lukko - HIFK Ch -
14:50 JYP - KJT Haukat -
16:20 K-Laser/KKP - SaiPa/Ketterä -
17:00 KalPa - Blues Ak -
17:40 K-Vantaa - Ässät -
18:00 HPK - TPS -
19:35 Blues - Ilves -
 
SU 29.10.2017
12:10 RoKi - SaiPa/Ketterä -
12:15 Kärpät - KooKoo -
12:45 Jokipojat - Blues Ak -
13:45 KalPa - HIFK -
15:05 KJT Haukat - Jukurit -
15:15 Sport - Tappara -
15:20 TPS - Lukko -
16:00 Ässät - Jokerit -
 
PE 03.11.2017
18:15 Lukko - Tappara -
18:30 JYP - RoKi -
19:00 HIFK Ch - K-Vantaa -
19:10 Pelicans - Jukurit -
19:45 HPK - K-Kissat -
 
LA 04.11.2017
Sport - Blues -
13:20 HIFK - Kärpät -
TPS Akatemia - K-Vantaa -
13:30 K-Kissat - Ässät -
SaiPa/Ketterä - KJT Haukat -
14:00 Jukurit - Jokipojat -
14:15 Jokerit - Lukko -
16:35 TPS - HIFK Ch -
17:00 KalPa - RoKi -
17:15 KooKoo - JYP -
17:20 Blues Ak - K-Laser/KKP -
 
SU 05.11.2017
Ilves - HPK -
Sport - TPS Akatemia -
12:20 Blues Ak - Kärpät -
12:30 Jokipojat - RoKi -
13:30 Ässät - Blues -
13:50 HIFK - K-Laser/KKP -
14:45 Jokerit - TPS -
 
PE 10.11.2017
19:10 Pelicans - HIFK -
19:15 Tappara - Blues -
19:45 Jokerit - HPK -
 
LA 11.11.2017
Ilves - TPS -
Jokipojat - Kärpät -
14:00 JYP - SaiPa/Ketterä -
14:45 Jokerit - Tappara -
17:15 KooKoo - Blues Ak -
18:00 K-Laser/KKP - KalPa -
19:35 Blues - K-Vantaa -
 
SU 12.11.2017
13:45 KalPa - Kärpät -
15:50 HIFK - JYP -
 
PE 17.11.2017
HPK - HIFK Ch -
17:30 K-Laser/KKP - KJT Haukat -
18:30 JYP - KalPa -
18:40 K-Vantaa - Ilves -
19:15 Tappara - Ässät -
19:20 TPS Akatemia - TPS -
20:20 Blues - Jokerit -
 
LA 18.11.2017
12:20 Jukurit - SaiPa/Ketterä -
12:45 Lukko - HPK -
13:10 RoKi - KJT Haukat -
13:30 K-Kissat - Tappara -
Ässät - TPS -
14:30 KalPa - Pelicans -
15:40 K-Vantaa - Sport -
16:45 HIFK Ch - TPS Akatemia -
17:20 Blues Ak - JYP -
 
SU 19.11.2017
Jokipojat - Pelicans -
12:45 Kärpät - KJT Haukat -
14:00 K-Kissat - Sport -
14:40 RoKi - K-Laser/KKP -
15:50 HIFK - KooKoo -
17:20 Blues Ak - Jukurit -
 
PE 24.11.2017
18:30 JYP - Jukurit -
18:40 K-Vantaa - Jokerit -
18:45 K-Laser/KKP - Kärpät -
19:10 Pelicans - KooKoo -
19:30 K-Kissat - HIFK Ch -
 
LA 25.11.2017
Ilves - Sport -
Jukurit - HIFK -
12:45 SaiPa/Ketterä - KalPa -
13:40 Pelicans - JYP -
14:35 KJT Haukat - Blues Ak -
14:45 Lukko - K-Kissat -
15:00 Kärpät - Jokipojat -
15:35 TPS - K-Vantaa -
16:30 Ässät - TPS Akatemia -
17:15 Tappara - HIFK Ch -
19:45 K-Laser/KKP - Jokipojat -
 
SU 26.11.2017
Sport - Ässät -
12:10 RoKi - Jokipojat -
12:20 TPS - HPK -
12:35 KJT Haukat - SaiPa/Ketterä -
14:50 TPS Akatemia - Ilves -
15:30 KooKoo - KalPa -
16:30 Lukko - Blues -
 
PE 01.12.2017
HPK - K-Vantaa -
18:30 Jukurit - KooKoo -
19:00 HIFK Ch - Ilves -
19:10 Pelicans - Blues Ak -
19:15 Tappara - Lukko -
20:20 Blues - TPS -
 
LA 02.12.2017
Ilves - Lukko -
Jokipojat - K-Laser/KKP -
Jukurit - Kärpät -
Sport - HPK -
14:15 KalPa - SaiPa/Ketterä -
14:35 KJT Haukat - Pelicans -
16:45 HIFK Ch - Ässät -
17:20 Blues Ak - RoKi -
18:45 Tappara - TPS Akatemia -
19:35 Blues - K-Kissat -
 
SU 03.12.2017
Jokipojat - SaiPa/Ketterä -
Sport - TPS -
TPS Akatemia - Jokerit -
13:15 JYP - Kärpät -
KalPa - K-Laser/KKP -
13:50 HIFK - RoKi -
15:15 KooKoo - KJT Haukat -
 
PE 08.12.2017
HPK - TPS Akatemia -
18:05 TPS - K-Kissat -
18:50 HIFK - KJT Haukat -
19:15 Tappara - Ilves -
19:45 Jokerit - Blues -
20:20 Blues Ak - KooKoo -
 
LA 09.12.2017
Ilves - Ässät -
Jukurit - K-Laser/KKP -
RoKi - KalPa -
TPS Akatemia - K-Kissat -
11:30 SaiPa/Ketterä - JYP -
15:00 Tappara - TPS -
15:15 Lukko - Jokerit -
17:15 KooKoo - Pelicans -
19:35 Blues - Sport -
 
SU 10.12.2017
Jokipojat - Jukurit -
Kärpät - KalPa -
12:45 HIFK Ch - Sport -
13:30 Ässät - HPK -
13:50 HIFK - Pelicans -
15:50 K-Vantaa - Lukko -
16:00 JYP - K-Laser/KKP -
17:20 Blues Ak - SaiPa/Ketterä -