Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 19.1.2020 klo: 12:50
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Valitse sarja:

Valitse alasarja:

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1K-Espoo2723103165501152,6371
2FPS292210613072582,3468
3Pyry281803711776412,0457
4D-Kiekko271612812595301,9352
5Hunters281513913395381,7950
6JHT2714319116104121,8149
7RaaheK2711529959321,6745
8S-Kiekko2813211293106-131,5744
9HC Giants28131014104116-121,4641
10Riemu2793411108115-71,3737
11Karhu HT28101215104127-231,2134
12Titaanit 2782512103117-141,2233
13HCIK267111780131-510,9224
14Haukat286211972129-570,8223
15Laser HT2744217100134-340,8122
16Muik Hockey282122360145-850,3610