Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 12.11.2019 klo: 18:25
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Valitse sarja:

Valitse alasarja:

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1K-Espoo13110027926532,5433
2FPS13101025732252,4632
3Pyry15100146244182,0731
4JHT1391036141202,2329
5D-Kiekko1490056744231,9327
6S-Kiekko1370154955-61,6922
7Hunters136106514471,5420
8Titaanit 136106575431,5420
9HC Giants1360075356-31,3818
10Riemu135017575701,2316
11RaaheK1133143641-51,4516
12Laser HT1432275268-161,0715
13Karhu HT1240175063-131,0813
14HCIK1220193065-350,587
15Haukat13201103475-410,547
16Muik Hockey13200113262-300,466