Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 13.12.2019 klo: 15:42
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Valitse sarja:

Valitse alasarja:

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1FPS211710310251512,5253
2K-Espoo201700312436882,5551
3Pyry21150159055352,1946
4JHT21131079174171,9541
5Hunters21121179366271,8639
6D-Kiekko20121079566291,9038
7RaaheK2084177073-31,6533
8S-Kiekko20100197485-111,5531
9HC Giants228101381104-231,1826
10Titaanit 20712107990-111,2525
11Karhu HT217111279104-251,1424
12Riemu20613107489-151,1523
13Haukat226111463104-410,9521
14HCIK19601126493-291,0019
15Laser HT214221380105-250,8618
16Muik Hockey212011848112-640,337