Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 13.12.2018 klo: 11:12
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1Hokki231810312566592,4857
2K-Espoo251710710568372,1253
3FPS23161149459352,2652
4Hunters251511711166451,9649
5Pyry241340612976532,0048
6D-Kiekko23132079975241,9144
7HCIK25132099169221,7644
8JHT251311810190111,7644
9Riemu2511111296102-61,4436
10Laser HT2584298390-71,4436
11RaaheK251020117989-101,4436
12S-Kiekko258111488110-221,1228
13Haukat248001663105-421,0024
14Titaanit 24702156587-220,9623
15Karhu HT232421362109-470,7818
16HC Giants264121956132-760,6216
17Muik Hockey243201962116-540,5413