Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 17.10.2018 klo: 19:35
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1Hunters860024325182,2518
2K-Espoo860023620162,2518
3FPS760013418162,5718
4Pyry851024321222,1317
5JHT85102322392,1317
6Hokki850023929102,0016
7RaaheK85002272612,0016
8D-Kiekko85003363151,8815
9HCIK740032225-31,7112
10Laser HT822042834-61,2510
11Haukat73004232301,299
12Riemu730042528-31,299
13HC Giants730041731-141,299
14S-Kiekko820152532-70,887
15Karhu HT701051632-160,433
16Titaanit 800171636-200,131
17Muik Hockey800081745-280,000