Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 17.1.2019 klo: 11:34
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1Hokki312420416588772,4877
2Pyry301840715785722,1063
3K-Espoo302011813283492,1063
4Hunters301911813680562,0361
5FPS301811812186351,9759
6HCIK3016301011183281,8355
7D-Kiekko30153011123107161,7352
8JHT3115211112111741,6852
9Riemu3216111412912361,5951
10Laser HT30114211103108-51,5045
11RaaheK3011301397113-161,4042
12S-Kiekko3191218100130-301,0332
13Haukat319202083141-581,0031
14Karhu HT305441586139-530,9729
15Titaanit 307022076111-350,8024
16Muik Hockey304302273133-600,6319
17HC Giants305122265151-860,6319