Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 26.1.2020 klo: 14:36
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Valitse sarja:

Valitse alasarja:

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1K-Espoo3026103183571262,6780
2FPS302220613475592,3370
3Pyry291803811880381,9757
4JHT3016419134112221,9057
5D-Kiekko2917129137103341,9055
6Hunters3016149140102381,8054
7RaaheK29125210101103-21,6648
8S-Kiekko2913211394108-141,5244
9HC Giants29131015106121-151,4141
10Titaanit 30102513119130-111,3039
11Riemu2993512114125-111,3138
12Karhu HT29111215106128-221,2837
13HCIK299111895143-481,0330
14Haukat306212179141-620,7723
15Laser HT2944219102143-410,7622
16Muik Hockey292122462153-910,3410