Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 18.11.2019 klo: 16:38
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Valitse sarja:

Valitse alasarja:

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1FPS16131027740372,5641
2Pyry17120147247252,1837
3K-Espoo14120028927622,5736
4JHT15101046950192,1332
5D-Kiekko15100057346272,0030
6Hunters1581066250121,7326
7Titaanit 156126626111,4722
8S-Kiekko1570175265-131,4722
9HC Giants1561085964-51,3320
10Riemu1450185965-61,1416
11Karhu HT1450185871-131,1416
12RaaheK1333164259-171,2316
13Laser HT1632295879-210,9415
14Haukat15311104683-370,8012
15HCIK14301104274-320,7110
16Muik Hockey15200133978-390,406