Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 16.10.2019 klo: 10:56
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Valitse sarja:

Valitse alasarja:

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1Pyry970114221212,4422
2FPS761003715222,8620
3D-Kiekko860024123182,2518
4K-Espoo750024017232,1415
5JHT75002282082,1415
6RaaheK62211201641,8311
7Titaanit 831042633-71,3811
8S-Kiekko830142840-121,2510
9Karhu HT730042730-31,299
10HC Giants730042329-61,299
11Laser HT812232838-101,139
12HCIK720141932-131,007
13Haukat820152343-200,887
14Riemu720053134-30,866
15Hunters711052134-130,715
16Muik Hockey710062029-90,433