Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 27.11.2020 klo: 19:14
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Valitse sarja:

Valitse alasarja:

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1IPK16102136847212,1935
2K-Espoo18103146041192,0637
3KOOVEE169214575072,0032
4Ketterä18100358252301,8333
5KeuPa HT1710016655781,8231
6TUTO Hockey177325545041,7129
7JoKP188226565421,6730
8SaPKo1654075463-91,4423
9RoKi1660375458-41,3121
10Hermes1644174954-51,3121
11K-Vantaa165056494811,2520
12Hokki1642374456-121,1919
13Peliitat17311124172-310,7112
14FPS17210143061-310,478