Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
8.12.2021 klo: 21:53
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Valitse sarja:

Valitse alasarja:

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1Ketterä22133158552332,0946
2FPS22131359266262,0044
3K-Espoo21113346852162,0042
4Hokki22122357056141,9543
5KeuPa HT2212037787441,7739
6JoKP199217595631,6832
7SaPKo218328595271,5232
8IPK216627646311,5232
9Hermes21632106063-31,2426
10RoKi2154396378-151,2426
11K-Vantaa21703115884-261,1424
12Peliitat23542125874-161,0925
13TUTO Hockey20431124961-120,9519
14KOOVEE22405136193-320,7717