Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 19.1.2021 klo: 10:58
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Valitse sarja:

Valitse alasarja:

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1IPK18112147555202,1138
2K-Espoo19113146443212,1140
3KOOVEE169214575072,0032
4KeuPa HT1911026716291,8435
5TUTO Hockey188325605281,7832
6Ketterä19100368256261,7433
7JoKP198227595901,5830
8SaPKo1864176268-61,5027
9Hermes1854185558-31,3324
10RoKi1870385764-71,3324
11Hokki1852385262-101,2222
12K-Vantaa1750575154-31,1820
13Peliitat19331124877-290,8416
14FPS18210153265-330,448