Sivuillamme käytetään evästeitä. Lue tarkemmat tiedot evästeistä sivuillamme. Piilota
Logo Logo Logo Logo 21.10.2020 klo: 22:13
Espoon Kiekkokannattajat

Tilastot

Valitse sarja:

Valitse alasarja:

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkueOVJaVJaTT+-MEP/OP
1IPK751013118132,4317
2Ketterä850214324192,1317
3K-Espoo952023020102,1119
4KOOVEE96003342952,0018
5SaPKo83302282441,8815
6K-Vantaa940322817111,6715
7Hermes721132425-11,299
8RoKi730042629-31,299
9Peliitat830142332-91,2510
10TUTO Hockey922142430-61,2211
11JoKP830052126-51,139
12KeuPa HT830052029-91,139
13Hokki720142231-91,007
14FPS810071030-200,383